Position Name Round 1
[hour:min:sec:millisec]
Round 2
[hour:min:sec:millisec]
Round 3
[hour:min:sec:millisec]
Round 4
[hour:min:sec:millisec]
Qualification
[hour:min:sec:millisec]
1 Rontó Roland:HU ( Group 5 )
L1 00:34:40.000 L2 00:36:03.000 L3 00:31:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
01:42:42.000
L1 00:34:22.000 L2 00:31:59.000 L3 00:42:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
01:49:20.000
L1 00:31:59.000 L2 00:38:59.000 L3 00:27:57.000 P 00:00:00.000
01:38:55.000
L1 00:48:12.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:07:00.000
DNF
01:38:55.000
2 Ali Grunner:RO ( Group 2 )
L1 00:41:59.000 L2 00:36:59.000 L3 00:37:45.000 P 00:00:00.000
01:56:43.000
L1 00:36:02.000 L2 00:32:53.000 L3 00:32:53.000 P 00:00:00.000
01:41:48.000
L1 00:35:04.000 L2 00:34:59.000 L3 00:36:39.000 P 00:00:00.000
01:46:42.000
L1 00:33:44.000 L2 00:34:59.000 L3 00:32:47.000 P 00:00:00.000
01:41:30.000
01:41:30.000
3 Mihai Arald:RO ( Group 2 )
L1 00:53:48.000 L2 00:44:13.000 L3 00:47:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:26:00.000
L1 00:49:06.000 L2 00:46:07.000 L3 00:38:05.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:13:18.000
L1 00:43:59.000 L2 00:35:27.000 L3 00:39:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
01:59:25.000
L1 00:40:59.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
01:59:25.000
4 Máté Hatalyák:HU ( Group 5 )
L1 00:49:59.000 L2 00:42:59.000 L3 00:41:49.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:14:47.000
L1 00:45:54.000 L2 00:43:21.000 L3 00:40:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:10:14.000
L1 00:39:18.000 L2 00:43:31.000 L3 00:38:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:01:48.000
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
02:01:48.000
5 Stoianovici Horatiu:IR ( Group 5 )
L1 00:47:08.000 L2 00:45:59.000 L3 00:42:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:16:06.000
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 00:46:59.000 L2 00:43:05.000 L3 00:44:39.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:14:43.000
L1 00:42:16.000 L2 00:42:05.000 L3 00:40:00.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:04:21.000
02:04:21.000
6 Ungureanu Stefan:RO ( Group 4 )
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 00:47:58.000 L2 00:45:49.000 L3 00:45:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:19:46.000
L1 00:44:15.000 L2 00:42:05.000 L3 00:38:15.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:04:35.000
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
02:04:35.000
7 Preda Liviu:RO ( Group 1 )
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 00:47:16.000 L2 00:41:57.000 L3 00:42:31.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:11:44.000
L1 00:49:59.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 00:45:14.000 L2 00:50:59.000 L3 00:43:03.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:19:16.000
02:11:44.000
8 Paul Mocan:RO ( Group 2 )
L1 00:46:59.000 L2 00:49:17.000 L3 00:43:18.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:19:34.000
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
02:19:34.000
9 Solymosi Robert:RO ( Group 1 )
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 01:04:59.000 L2 00:53:53.000 L3 00:54:31.000 P 00:14:00.000
03:07:23.000
L1 00:53:46.000 L2 00:46:25.000 L3 00:46:11.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:26:22.000
L1 00:52:32.000 L2 00:45:15.000 L3 00:43:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:21:46.000
02:21:46.000
10 Batori Levi:RO ( Group 1 )
L1 00:48:46.000 L2 00:50:33.000 L3 00:42:59.000 P 00:07:00.000
02:29:18.000
L1 00:55:59.000 L2 00:42:19.000 L3 01:10:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:49:17.000
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
02:29:18.000
11 Banu Daniel:RO ( Group 4 )
L1 00:54:59.000 L2 00:49:59.000 L3 DNF P 00:07:00.000
DNF
L1 00:49:30.000 L2 01:16:59.000 L3 DNF P 00:07:00.000
DNF
L1 00:47:59.000 L2 00:58:47.000 L3 00:42:39.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:29:25.000
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
02:29:25.000
12 Mijoiu Cristian-Paul:RO ( Group 3 )
L1 00:55:59.000 L2 00:49:11.000 L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 00:50:02.000 L2 00:51:57.000 L3 00:53:53.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:35:52.000
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
02:35:52.000
13 Gábor Pető:HU ( Group 5 )
L1 00:56:59.000 L2 00:51:59.000 L3 00:51:55.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:40:53.000
L1 00:56:26.000 L2 00:52:33.000 L3 00:55:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:44:58.000
L1 01:00:59.000 L2 00:43:59.000 L3 00:51:59.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:36:57.000
L1 01:05:54.000 L2 00:47:59.000 L3 DNF P 00:14:00.000
DNF
02:36:57.000
14 Adam Bogdan:RO ( Group 3 )
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 01:09:50.000 L2 00:54:37.000 L3 00:56:49.000 P 00:00:00.000
03:01:16.000
L1 00:57:56.000 L2 00:51:27.000 L3 00:53:43.000 P 00:00:00.000
02:43:06.000
L1 01:12:59.000 L2 00:54:23.000 L3 00:55:37.000 P 00:00:00.000
03:02:59.000
02:43:06.000
15 Pop Alexandru:RO ( Group 4 )
L1 01:01:38.000 L2 01:07:37.000 L3 00:56:23.000 P 00:00:00.000
03:05:38.000
L1 01:03:59.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 01:00:59.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 00:59:59.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
03:05:38.000
16 Zoltan Benko:RO ( Group 3 )
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 01:11:59.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:07:00.000
DNF
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 01:11:59.000 L2 01:00:45.000 L3 00:59:57.000 P 00:00:00.000
03:12:41.000
03:12:41.000
17 Wieser Erik:DE ( Group 3 )
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 01:07:10.000 L2 01:03:16.000 L3 00:55:59.000 P 00:07:00.000
03:13:25.000
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
03:13:25.000
18 Mihalache Bogdan:RO ( Group 2 )
L1 01:19:18.000 L2 00:50:17.000 L3 00:52:14.000 P 00:21:00.000
03:22:49.000
L1 01:44:10.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 01:00:18.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
03:22:49.000
19 Popa George:RO ( Group 4 )
L1 01:11:59.000 L2 01:13:59.000 L3 01:18:59.000 P 00:14:00.000
03:58:57.000
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 01:12:48.000 L2 01:09:59.000 L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
03:58:57.000
20 Suciu Adrian:RO ( Group 1 )
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 00:52:22.000 L2 00:45:55.000 L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 DNF L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
L1 00:58:17.000 L2 DNF L3 DNF P 00:00:00.000
DNF
DNF